Lord Immanuel Institute Foundation Incorporated
Formerly Lobo International Institute Foundation Incorporated
J.P. Rizal St., Poblacion, Lobo, Batangas

www.lordimmanuel.com

0977 - 805 - 7959 / (043) 403 - 3476

"I can do all things through Christ who strengthens me."

Philippians 4:13 

Grade 10 - Moses

Grade 10 Completers SY 2019-2020

Alegre, Jasthene A.

Aliwalas Jr., Wilbert M.

Artillaga, Giovanni P.

Buela, Jay-V A.

Cordero, Wesley Lawrence L.

Cruzat, Jansen M.

Dimaano, Jhon Lenard T.

Dueñas, Lourenzo Miguel C.

Gabo, Brix Gio M.

Gambala, Brian Selwyn R.

Gutierrez, Don Syril M.

Historillo, Laurenz James C.

Magtibay, John Alfie D.

Magtibay, King Giovanni M.

Obea, Nereus Kane A.

Pangilinan, Jon Oswald B.

Presco, Maverick B.

Valdez II, Juanito  P.

Villaflores, Dranreb G.

Abanilla, Princess Mae A.

Agao, Richelle P.

Alano, Krishalaine Mae A.

Anyayahan, James Ashlley M.

Arellano, Joanne A.

Bagsic, Fatima Joyce M.

Ballad, May Alyssa G.

Castillo, Quincey Nicole D.

Catipon, Liberty B.

Cueto, Sharra Mae B.

De Castro, Jamaica M.

De Chavez, Karen E.

de los Reyes, Kianna Mikylla P.

Delica, Shane E.

Desonia, Mikhaella C.

Desonia, Mikhaylla C.

Diona, Joana Marie E.

Florindo, Gracee C.

Jarlego, Maxene D.

Macatangay, Sarah Jane B.

Mendoza, Mary Angelene L.

Ramirez, Anne Klein B.

Rioveros, Louise Nicole A.

Vico, Allysa Mae M.

Grade 10 - Joshua

Abarquez, Sandler P.

Alcantara, John Patrick R.

Anyayahan, Jayvie C.

Bagsic, Dan Aeron P.

Banila, Prince Dave M.

Buenaventura, Den Mark A.

Canatuan, George Darrel P.

Canuel, JD Khen C.

Catipon, Jun Chrisler T.

De Chavez, Jerome A.

Delen, LA Shaelo L.

Delgado, Bernie D.

Dimayacyac, Gerime G.

Godoy, Archie A.

Manalo, Joshua L.

Marasigan, Kee Yhan M.

Sandoval, Marc Daniel A.

Soriao, Ron Paolo B.

Verdadero, Harvey Angelo A.

Bibal, Shaine Andrea C.

De Chavez, Angel Kaye A.

Diona, Jenelyn C.

Elmido, Kaye C.

Geron, Laika H.

Lucero, Jamyca B.

Macatangay, Erica Mae E.

Panaligan, Keshia Jane A.

Peñaflor, Josh Anne A.

Piñaflor, Angelica E.

Ramirez, Richelle S.

Ramos, Marielle Lourdes D.

Grade 10 - David

Abe, Ashley Dherick M.

Anthony, Gage Allee G.

Arellano, Jaypee M.

Azur, Jerome Jay B.

Corpuz II, Florante  D.

Del Mundo, Bradley Jasper M.

Driz, Shekinah Jelden Anthony Aaron A.

Gonzaga, Khiervee S.

Gregorio, Jeremiah

Hufancia, King Justine R.

Lontoc, Francis Harvey G.

Lontoc, Justin A.

Marasigan, Kim Ivhan  M.

Macatangay, Jhon Lester P.

Madlangbayan, Christian Jude P. 

Magtibay, Nikko D.

Lucero, John Rovic B.

Mendoza, Rhemwell L.

Palma, John Morris

Panganiban, Andrei V.

Panganiban, Terrence Joshua D.

Ramirez, John Racel S.

Ramos, Harvey Kyle D.

Casilihan, Neica R.

Clanor, Althea Danna M.

Dagos, Daniella M.

Delgado, Kim Lovely G.

Gayeta, Rose Ann S.

Gonda, Lady Joy B.

Gonda, Maia Pauline T.

Macatangay, Sheena I.

Ramirez, Lorna Z.

Sabile, Kaycee Joy

Dinglasan, Chris Vencent A.

Evangelista, Khen C.